Resultatlista damer

Nr Namn Klubb Tid
1 Linda Tersing Team Nordic Trail 69.48
2 Nina Bohlander 3City Triathlon 75.53
3 Lina Gröning Göteborg 77.02
4 Bibbi Svensson LK TV 88 77.05
5 Therese Holmberg Sibräcka vital 77.28
6 Maria Johansson Team Nordic Trail Karlstad 81.42
7 Michaela Kårebrand 3City Triathlon 82.13
8 Clara Stamborg Alingsås 85.01
9 Linnea Larsson 3City Triathlon 85.09
10 Susanne Stigberg Strömstad LK 87.33
11 Caroline Andersson Trollhättans SOK 88.47
12 Ulrica Sjunnesson 3City Triathlon 89.10
13 Pernilla Swenson 3City Triathlon 89.11
14 Malin Johansson Trollhättan 90.14
15 Ulrika Wernståhl 3City Triathlon 91.36
16 Lindha Andersson Trollhättan 93.04
17 Kerstin Windemo Ljungskile 94.37
18 Liselotte Andreasson Ljungskile 94.39
19 Anna Haller Trollhättan 94.45
20 Ulrika Möller Team Nordic Trail 94.45
21 Veronica Andersson 3City Triathlon 96.24
22 Ulrika Hernvall OK Skogsvargarna 96.28
23 Ann-Sofie Hernvall OK Skogsvargarna 96.29
24 Helena Östlund Trollhättan 96.35
25 Madelen Andersson Trollhättan 97.34
26 Kristin Sjöström Trollhättan 99.40
27 Therese Eriksson Vegan Runners IK 101.13
28 Linda Blom Lidköpings VSK 101.17
29 Emilia Holmeby Trollhättan 101.53
30 Eva-Lott Elefant 3City Triathlon 102.39
31 Satu Alvekvist Öresjö MTB 103.06
32 Hanna Marke Trollhättan 103.07
33 Päivi Laaksonen Trollhättan 103.14
34 Emelie Svensson Trollhättan 103.29
35 Charlotta Mellgren Trollhättan 103.33
36 Sofie Holmberg Tankred 106.23
37 Anna-Karin Grundberg Uddevalla SK 106.30
38 Carina Berg LK TV88 106.51
39 Maria Skjernkvist 107.11
40 Tina Persson 107.11
41 Elissabeth Amdal 107.18
42 Michaela Sprärring 107.18
43 Karin Färnlöf Clarin IF Rigor, Kungsbacka 107.34
44 Iréne Andersson Team Nordic Trail, GBG 111.48
45 Marianne Piiroinen Team Nordic Trail Trollhättan 112.20
46 Hanna Sandberg Stockholm 112.35
47 Sofia Eithun Rönning Orust 112.41
48 Annika Elmby Bengtsson Trollhättan 112.51
49 Cecilia Rowley Trollhättan 112.52
50 Veronica Malm Vänersborg 113.05
51 Antonia Karlsson Göteborg 116.20
52 Mona Eng Trollhättan 116.48
53 Amanda Eliasson Göteborg 118.29
54 Anita Ringerike Team Nordic Trail 123.05
55 Elin Frick Trollhättan SOK 125.53
56 Stina From Hamberg Strömstad LK/Snygglöparna 128.47
57 Lillemor Lindberg Innovatum 131.07
58 Eleonore Karlsson GKN FF 141.40
59 Jasmine Börlin Trollhättan 141.40
60 Jessica Gustafsson 144.19
61 Sabrina Isovatjus 144.21
62 Carina Harryson Alingsås 144.31

Resultatlista Herrar

Nr Namn Klubb Tid
1 Peter Gross 60.22
2 Thomas Abrahamsson Stenungsundslöparna 61.26
3 Henrik Vangenmo IK Granit 68.11
4 Henrik Boström LK TV88 68.15
5 Martin Adolfsson CrossFit Göta 69.20
6 Mikaël Sanglier Trollhättan 69.33
7 Christian Almqvist Trollhättan 70.04
8 Thommy Karlsson 3City Triathlon 70.07
9 Torbjörn Claeson 3City Triathlon 70.28
10 Fredrik Liljesäter 3City Triathlon 70.43
11 Per-Erik Johansson Ale90 IK 71.43
12 Kim Stenholm GKN Aerospace FF 72.08
13 David Berkow Stenungsundslöparna 72.37
14 Martin Widmark 3City Triathlon 72.41
15 Andreas Schöndell IK Stern 72.42
16 Jari Jauhiainen Uddevalla SK 72.43
17 Tomas Fredriksson Vänersborg 72.44
18 Nils Johansson Uddevalla SK 72.48
19 Niclas Clemmensen Kungsbacka 73.01
20 Marcus Kårebrand 3City Triathlon 73.13
21 Johan Börjeson Lidköpings VSK 74.00
22 Håkan Söderbergh Vänersborg 74.01
23 Mikael Lindmark Trollhättan 74.32
24 Martin Jerkdal LK TV88 75.08
25 Joakim Larsson LK TV88 75.09
26 Christer Lindgren 3City Triathlon 77.07
27 Mats Nolkrantz Arturs Bävrar 77.17
28 Mikael Johansson LK TV88 77.21
29 Daniel Tibell Trollhättan 77.51
30 Daniel Ångefors Team Nordic Trail 79.27
31 Adam Olsson Göteborg 79.37
32 Peter Larsson Trollhättans IF Fotboll 79.37
33 Patrik Werner OK Skogsvargarna 79.40
34 Peter Matsson 79.42
35 Håkan Wennhage Lysekils SLF 80.15
36 Erik Söderström Stockholm 80.37
37 Jonathan Mårtensson GKN Aerospace FF 80.43
38 Anders Möller 3City Triathlon 80.58
39 Fredrik Eriksson OK Flundrehof 81.08
40 Champelovier Fabien Trollhättan 81.18
41 Johan Pusa Trollhättestakarna 81.29
42 Ingemar Sandberg Team Nordic Trail 81.40
43 Hans Edh Trollhättan 82.07
44 Anders Gustavsson LK TV88 82.17
45 Raymond Ong-A-Kwie Lysekils SLF 82.27
46 Hans Aderum Sting 82.32
47 Leif Nordwall Trollhättan 82.44
48 Urban Stjernqvist Lysekils SLF 82.57
49 Philip Johnsson Flurkmark IK 83.30
50 Per Gunterberg Lidköpings VSK 83.43
51 Bjarne Gustafsson 83.45
52 Claes Ydergren Team Nordic Trail 83.49
53 Danile Cronblad Vargön 84.47
54 Tommy Folden 3City Triathlon 85.16
55 Mattias Arvidsson Göteborg 85.27
56 Simon Karlsson IK Granit 85.32
57 Fredrik Thyr 85.32
58 Magnus Stenungsundslöparna 85.36
59 Mikael Andersson Vänersnäs 85.42
60 Michel Matheussen Friskis & Svettis Vänersborg 85.45
61 Mattias Karlsson Trollhättan 85.46
62 Marcus Andersson Trollhättan 85.49
63 Mattias Karlsson Sting 85.55
64 Craig Mc Mongle Trollhättan 85.55
65 Christer Lindqvist 85.59
66 Markus Silverlund Lonesome Runners 86.03
67 Anders Daag Trollhättan 86.29
68 Fredric Gustafsson Göteborg 86.53
69 Patrik Blom Lidköpings VSK 86.54
70 Fredrik Gustafsson Sjuntorp 87.03
71 Robert Glanberg 3City Triathlon 87.04
72 Markus Ahlqvist Team Nordic Trail Thn 87.10
73 Sebastian Svensson Team Lideby 87.15
74 Magnus Hugoson 3City Triathlon 87.18
75 Kent Eng Vänersborg 87.35
76 Torbjörn van den Berg Trollhättan 87.37
77 David Korneliusson Ytterby 87.42
78 Thomas Johansson Trollhättan 87.48
79 Johan Molin LK TV88 87.48
80 Magnus Källgård Videll FPOIK Vänersborg 88.34
81 Robert Korsle Team Bunkern 88.38
82 Magnus Hallqvist 3City Triathlon 88.42
83 Peter Johansson SK Granan 88.43
84 Hans-Olof Mattiasson Strömstads LK 89.06
85 Mattias Igestrand Trollhättan 89.16
86 Herman Fernström Göteborg 89.19
87 Daniel Backström Trollhättan 89.48
88 Mattias Andersson Nordkroken AB 90.10
89 Tony Snällström Stena Recycling AB 90.13
90 Emil Johansson Lonesome Runners 91.06
91 Ulf Andersson Team Nordic Trail, GBG 91.11
92 Tobias Hildefors 91.12
93 Anders Eriksson Trollhättan 91.26
94 Anders Eliasson 92.03
95 Pär Nylander Run In Slättadamm 92.14
96 Thomas Ahlqvist LK TV88 92.39
97 Tobias Hermansson Trollhättan 92.57
98 David Nordvall OK Skogsvargarna 93.11
99 Per Adelind 93.16
100 Fredrik Törn Lisch Locals 93.17
101 Mikael Bjurhult Team Gläntan 93.19
102 Håkan Käll Lidköping 94.18
103 Anders Hermansson Uddevalla IS 95.04
104 Tobias Fallström Trollhättan 95.11
105 Kristian Savolainen 3City Triathlon 95.55
106 Jonas Rieck 3City Triathlon 95.58
107 Patrick Nilsson GKN Aerospace FF 96.05
108 Magnus Kristiansson LK TV88 96.57
109 Anders Levin Nordwallsgatans grill och sport 97.06
110 Lars Bjurbäck Vara 97.08
111 Mats Thuresson Svenshögen 97.50
112 Anders Hansson Trollhättan 98.18
113 Magnus A Persson NPF-laget Trestad 99.30
114 Ulf Schött Trollhättan 100.26
115 Emanuel Olsson Frändefors 101.11
116 Ove Flink Trollhättan 103.18
117 Magnus Johansson Trollhättan 103.29
118 Martin Alfrost Sebastians double 103.46
119 Stephane Mezie 106.23
120 Mats Millner Trollhättan 107.49
121 Fabian Hanning Trollhättan 108.37
122 Bob Scott 109.46
123 Fredrik Matsson Team Gläntan 110.36
124 Håkan Sörensson Trollhättans SOK 111.47
125 Mikael Bengtsson Trollhättan 112.54
126 Per Olof Arnås DRT Kungsbacka 113.11
127 Johan Eng 116.49
128 Adam Zachrisson Göteborg 118.29
129 Stefan Hermansson FF Vänersborg 120.09
130 Jan Ivar Grinden Nord-Odal Norge 123.06
131 André Madejczyk Trails and more 130.45
Christofer Pettersson Lonesome runners DNF

Resultatlista alla

Nr Namn Klubb Tid
1 Peter Gross 60.22
2 Thomas Abrahamsson Stenungsundslöparna 61.26
3 Henrik Vangenmo IK Granit 68.11
4 Henrik Boström LK TV88 68.15
5 Martin Adolfsson CrossFit Göta 69.20
6 Mikaël Sanglier Trollhättan 69.33
7 Linda Tersing Team Nordic Trail 69.48
8 Christian Almqvist Trollhättan 70.04
9 Thommy Karlsson 3City Triathlon 70.07
10 Torbjörn Claeson 3City Triathlon 70.28
11 Fredrik Liljesäter 3City Triathlon 70.43
12 Per-Erik Johansson Ale90 IK 71.43
13 Kim Stenholm GKN Aerospace FF 72.08
14 David Berkow Stenungsundslöparna 72.37
15 Martin Widmark 3City Triathlon 72.41
16 Andreas Schöndell IK Stern 72.42
17 Jari Jauhiainen Uddevalla SK 72.43
18 Tomas Fredriksson Vänersborg 72.44
19 Nils Johansson Uddevalla SK 72.48
20 Niclas Clemmensen Kungsbacka 73.01
21 Marcus Kårebrand 3City Triathlon 73.13
22 Johan Börjeson Lidköpings VSK 74.00
23 Håkan Söderbergh Vänersborg 74.01
24 Mikael Lindmark Trollhättan 74.32
25 Martin Jerkdal LK TV88 75.08
26 Joakim Larsson LK TV88 75.09
27 Nina Bohlander 3City Triathlon 75.53
28 Lina Gröning Göteborg 77.02
29 Bibbi Svensson LK TV 88 77.05
30 Christer Lindgren 3City Triathlon 77.07
31 Mats Nolkrantz Arturs Bävrar 77.17
32 Mikael Johansson LK TV88 77.21
33 Therese Holmberg Sibräcka vital 77.28
34 Daniel Tibell Trollhättan 77.51
35 Daniel Ångefors Team Nordic Trail 79.27
36 Adam Olsson Göteborg 79.37
37 Peter Larsson Trollhättans IF Fotboll 79.37
38 Patrik Werner OK Skogsvargarna 79.40
39 Peter Matsson 79.42
40 Håkan Wennhage Lysekils SLF 80.15
41 Erik Söderström Stockholm 80.37
42 Jonathan Mårtensson GKN Aerospace FF 80.43
43 Anders Möller 3City Triathlon 80.58
44 Fredrik Eriksson OK Flundrehof 81.08
45 Champelovier Fabien Trollhättan 81.18
46 Johan Pusa Trollhättestakarna 81.29
47 Ingemar Sandberg Team Nordic Trail 81.40
48 Maria Johansson Team Nordic Trail Karlstad 81.42
49 Hans Edh Trollhättan 82.07
50 Michaela Kårebrand 3City Triathlon 82.13
51 Anders Gustavsson LK TV88 82.17
52 Raymond Ong-A-Kwie Lysekils SLF 82.27
53 Hans Aderum Sting 82.32
54 Leif Nordwall Trollhättan 82.44
55 Urban Stjernqvist Lysekils SLF 82.57
56 Philip Johnsson Flurkmark IK 83.30
57 Per Gunterberg Lidköpings VSK 83.43
58 Bjarne Gustafsson 83.45
59 Claes Ydergren Team Nordic Trail 83.49
60 Danile Cronblad Vargön 84.47
61 Clara Stamborg Alingsås 85.01
62 Linnea Larsson 3City Triathlon 85.09
63 Tommy Folden 3City Triathlon 85.16
64 Mattias Arvidsson Göteborg 85.27
65 Simon Karlsson IK Granit 85.32
66 Fredrik Thyr 85.32
67 Magnus Stenungsundslöparna 85.36
68 Mikael Andersson Vänersnäs 85.42
69 Michel Matheussen Friskis & Svettis Vänersborg 85.45
70 Mattias Karlsson Trollhättan 85.46
71 Marcus Andersson Trollhättan 85.49
72 Mattias Karlsson Sting 85.55
73 Craig Mc Mongle Trollhättan 85.55
74 Christer Lindqvist 85.59
75 Markus Silverlund Lonesome Runners 86.03
76 Anders Daag Trollhättan 86.29
77 Fredric Gustafsson Göteborg 86.53
78 Patrik Blom Lidköpings VSK 86.54
79 Fredrik Gustafsson Sjuntorp 87.03
80 Robert Glanberg 3City Triathlon 87.04
81 Markus Ahlqvist Team Nordic Trail Thn 87.10
82 Sebastian Svensson Team Lideby 87.15
83 Magnus Hugoson 3City Triathlon 87.18
84 Susanne Stigberg Strömstad LK 87.33
85 Kent Eng Vänersborg 87.35
86 Torbjörn van den Berg Trollhättan 87.37
87 David Korneliusson Ytterby 87.42
88 Thomas Johansson Trollhättan 87.48
89 Johan Molin LK TV88 87.48
90 Magnus Källgård Videll FPOIK Vänersborg 88.34
91 Robert Korsle Team Bunkern 88.38
92 Magnus Hallqvist 3City Triathlon 88.42
93 Peter Johansson SK Granan 88.43
94 Caroline Andersson Trollhättans SOK 88.47
95 Hans-Olof Mattiasson Strömstads LK 89.06
96 Ulrica Sjunnesson 3City Triathlon 89.10
97 Pernilla Swenson 3City Triathlon 89.11
98 Mattias Igestrand Trollhättan 89.16
99 Herman Fernström Göteborg 89.19
100 Daniel Backström Trollhättan 89.48
101 Mattias Andersson Nordkroken AB 90.10
102 Tony Snällström Stena Recycling AB 90.13
103 Malin Johansson Trollhättan 90.14
104 Emil Johansson Lonesome Runners 91.06
105 Ulf Andersson Team Nordic Trail, GBG 91.11
106 Tobias Hildefors 91.12
107 Anders Eriksson Trollhättan 91.26
108 Ulrika Wernståhl 3City Triathlon 91.36
109 Anders Eliasson 92.03
110 Pär Nylander Run In Slättadamm 92.14
111 Thomas Ahlqvist LK TV88 92.39
112 Tobias Hermansson Trollhättan 92.57
113 Lindha Andersson Trollhättan 93.04
114 David Nordvall OK Skogsvargarna 93.11
115 Per Adelind 93.16
116 Fredrik Törn Lisch Locals 93.17
117 Mikael Bjurhult Team Gläntan 93.19
118 Håkan Käll Lidköping 94.18
119 Kerstin Windemo Ljungskile 94.37
120 Liselotte Andreasson Ljungskile 94.39
121 Anna Haller Trollhättan 94.45
122 Ulrika Möller Team Nordic Trail 94.45
123 Anders Hermansson Uddevalla IS 95.04
124 Tobias Fallström Trollhättan 95.11
125 Kristian Savolainen 3City Triathlon 95.55
126 Jonas Rieck 3City Triathlon 95.58
127 Patrick Nilsson GKN Aerospace FF 96.05
128 Veronica Andersson 3City Triathlon 96.24
129 Ulrika Hernvall OK Skogsvargarna 96.28
130 Ann-Sofie Hernvall OK Skogsvargarna 96.29
131 Helena Östlund Trollhättan 96.35
132 Magnus Kristiansson LK TV88 96.57
133 Anders Levin Nordwallsgatans grill och sport 97.06
134 Lars Bjurbäck Vara 97.08
135 Madelen Andersson Trollhättan 97.34
136 Mats Thuresson Svenshögen 97.50
137 Anders Hansson Trollhättan 98.18
138 Magnus A Persson NPF-laget Trestad 99.30
139 Kristin Sjöström Trollhättan 99.40
140 Ulf Schött Trollhättan 100.26
141 Emanuel Olsson Frändefors 101.11
142 Therese Eriksson Vegan Runners IK 101.13
143 Linda Blom Lidköpings VSK 101.17
144 Emilia Holmeby Trollhättan 101.53
145 Eva-Lott Elefant 3City Triathlon 102.39
146 Satu Alvekvist Öresjö MTB 103.06
147 Hanna Marke Trollhättan 103.07
148 Päivi Laaksonen Trollhättan 103.14
149 Ove Flink Trollhättan 103.18
150 Emelie Svensson Trollhättan 103.29
151 Magnus Johansson Trollhättan 103.29
152 Charlotta Mellgren Trollhättan 103.33
153 Martin Alfrost Sebastians double 103.46
154 Sofie Holmberg Tankred 106.23
155 Stephane Mezie 106.23
156 Anna-Karin Grundberg Uddevalla SK 106.30
157 Carina Berg LK TV88 106.51
158 Maria Skjernkvist 107.11
159 Tina Persson 107.11
160 Elissabeth Amdal 107.18
161 Michaela Sprärring 107.18
162 Karin Färnlöf Clarin IF Rigor, Kungsbacka 107.34
163 Mats Millner Trollhättan 107.49
164 Fabian Hanning Trollhättan 108.37
165 Bob Scott 109.46
166 Fredrik Matsson Team Gläntan 110.36
167 Håkan Sörensson Trollhättans SOK 111.47
168 Iréne Andersson Team Nordic Trail, GBG 111.48
169 Marianne Piiroinen Team Nordic Trail Trollhättan 112.20
170 Hanna Sandberg Stockholm 112.35
171 Sofia Eithun Rönning Orust 112.41
172 Annika Elmby Bengtsson Trollhättan 112.51
173 Cecilia Rowley Trollhättan 112.52
174 Mikael Bengtsson Trollhättan 112.54
175 Veronica Malm Vänersborg 113.05
176 Per Olof Arnås DRT Kungsbacka 113.11
177 Antonia Karlsson Göteborg 116.20
178 Mona Eng Trollhättan 116.48
179 Johan Eng 116.49
180 Adam Zachrisson Göteborg 118.29
181 Amanda Eliasson Göteborg 118.29
182 Stefan Hermansson FF Vänersborg 120.09
183 Anita Ringerike Team Nordic Trail 123.05
184 Jan Ivar Grinden Nord-Odal Norge 123.06
185 Elin Frick Trollhättan SOK 125.53
186 Stina From Hamberg Strömstad LK/Snygglöparna 128.47
187 André Madejczyk Trails and more 130.45
188 Lillemor Lindberg Innovatum 131.07
189 Eleonore Karlsson GKN FF 141.40
190 Jasmine Börlin Trollhättan 141.40
191 Jessica Gustafsson 144.19
192 Sabrina Isovatjus 144.21
193 Carina Harryson Alingsås 144.31
Christofer Pettersson Lonesome runners DNF