Alla anmälda deltagare
Namn: Förening/stad: Klass:

Åke Lind Trollhättan Herr
Adam Olsson Göteborg Herr
Adam Zachrisson Göteborg Herr
Albin Hilmersson Vegan runners ik Herr
Alexander Grima GKN Aerospace FF Herr
Alexander Sandström Trollhättans IF Friidrott Herr
Alexandra Pepin Värnamo Dam
Amanda Eliasson Göteborg Dam
Anders Daag Trollhättan Herr
Anders Eriksson Trollhättan Herr
Anders Gustavsson LK TV88 Herr
Anders Levin Nordwallsgatans grill och sport Herr
Anders Möller Herr
Anders Soovik 3City Triathlon Herr
Anders Svensson 3City Triathlon Herr
Andreas Andersson Team Nordic Trail Herr
Andreas Antelid Vegan Runners IK Herr
Andreas Lundblad Falkenberg Allstars Herr
Andreas Schöndell IK Stern Herr
Anette Tanhua Istrums SK Dam
Anette Wiik Värnamo Dam
Anita Ringerike Team Nordic Trail Dam
Anna Haller Trollhättan Dam
Anna Martinik Göteborg Dam
Anna-Karin Grundberg Uddevalla SK Dam
Anna-Lena Höglund IK Granit Dam
Annika Elmby Bengtsson Trollhättan Dam
Antonia Karlsson Göteborg Dam
Bengt Jansson Timmervik Herr
Bibbi Svensson LK TV 88 Dam
Björn Öberg Ryda SK Herr
Björn Arvidsson Trollhättan Herr
Bjarne Madsen Härdig Lund Herr
Carina Berg LK TV88 Dam
Carina Harryson Alingsås Dam
Caroline Andersson Trollhättans SOK Dam
Cecilia Rowley Trollhättan Dam
Champelovier Fabien Trollhättan Herr
Charlott Sandberg OK Skogsvargarna Dam
Charlotta Andersson Arthurs bävrar Dam
Charlotta Mellgren Trollhättan Dam
Christer Lindqvist Herr
Christian Almqvist Trollhättan Herr
Christian Berg Trollhättan Herr
Christofer Pettersson Lonesome runners Herr
Claes Ydergren Team Nordic Trail Herr
Clara Stamborg Alingsås Dam
Craig Mc Mongle Trollhättan Herr
Dan Bergstén Team Nordic Trail / Göteborg Herr
Dan Jonasson LK TV88 Herr
Daniel Ångefors Team Nordic Trail Herr
Daniel Axelsson Göteborg Herr
Daniel Backström Trollhättan Herr
Daniel Isaksson Vänersborg SK Herr
Daniel Ström Borås Herr
David Korneliusson Ytterby Herr
David Nordvall OK Skogsvargarna Herr
Dennis Rönnlund Skellefteå Herr
Eleonor Olofsson Multissorna Dam
Eleonore Karlsson GKN FF Dam
Elin Frick Trollhättan SOK Dam
Elin Isaksson OK skogsvargarna Dam
Emanuel Olsson Frändefors Herr
Emelie Svensson Trollhättan Dam
Emil Düger Ale Herr
Emil Johansson Lonesome Runners Herr
Emilia Holmeby Trollhättan Dam
Emma Jörneberg Vänersborg Dam
Emma Norberger 3City Triathlon Dam
Erica Parkås Dam
Erik Söderström Stockholm Herr
Eva-Lott Elefant 3City Triathlon Dam
Eyjolfur Thortsteinsson Vedum Herr
Fabian Hanning Trollhättan Herr
Filip Lindevall Partille Herr
Fredrik Andersson Lidköpings VSK Herr
Fredrik Byström Donkeys Triathlon Herr
Fredrik Eriksson OK Flundrehof Herr
Fredrik Gustafsson Sjuntorp Herr
Fredrik Matsson Team Gläntan Herr
Fredrik Törn Lisch Locals Herr
Fredrik Thompson Thompson Herr
Fredrik Thyr Herr
Göran Nylén Göteborg Herr
Gert Karlsson IK Granit Herr
Gustav Johansson Stena Recycling AB Herr
Håkan Söderbergh Vänersborg Herr
Håkan Sörensson Trollhättans SOK Herr
Håkan Wennhage Lysekils SLF Herr
Hanna Marke Trollhättan Dam
Hanna Sandberg Stockholm Dam
Hans Aderum Sting Herr
Hans Edh Trollhättan Herr
Hans Johansson 3City Triathlon Herr
Hans Klar LK TV88 Herr
Helen Kaufmann Dam
Helena Östlund Trollhättan Dam
Helena Svärd Lidköpings VSK Dam
Henrik Krokstrand Team Nordic Trail Herr
Henrik Vangenmo IK Granit Herr
Henry Gross Trollhättans IF Friidrott Herr
Ida Pettersson Team Nordic Trail Dam
Ida-Maria Svensson 3City Triathlon Dam
Ingemar Sandberg Team Nordic Trail Herr
Jakob Fredriksson OK Skogsvargarna Herr
Jan Ivar Grinden Nord-Odal Norge Herr
Jasmine Börlin Trollhättan Dam
Jesper Johansson 4FViK Herr
Jimmy Stark Stenungsundslöparna Herr
Joakim Larsson LK TV88 Herr
Johan Börjeson Lidköpings VSK Herr
Johan Frendberg LK TV88 Herr
Johan Lindqvist Anderstorp Herr
Johan Molin LK TV88 Herr
Johan Pusa Trollhättestakarna Herr
Johanna Ed Dam
Johanna Arvidsson Trollhättan Dam
Johanna Prick 3City Triathlon Dam
Johnny Ullholm Trollhättan Herr
Jonas Lanhage Lyrheden Torslanda IK Herr
Jonas Rieck 3City Triathlon Herr
Jonathan Mårtensson GKN Aerospace FF Herr
Josefine Svenungsson Dam
Julia Sunnerdahl Friskis och svettis vänersborg Dam
Julie Ruhlmann Trollhättan Dam
Julie Sandblad Göteborg Dam
Kaj Lahti DRT Kungsbacka Herr
Karin Färnlöf Clarin IF Rigor, Kungsbacka Dam
Karin Hermansson Multissorna Dam
Kent Adolfsson TIF Herr
Kent Eng Vänersborg Herr
Kerstin Windemo Ljungskile Dam
Kim Stenholm GKN Aerospace FF Herr
Klara Svanström Trollhättan Dam
Kristian Savolainen 3City Triathlon Herr
Kristin Sjöström Trollhättan Dam
Kristofer Rosenlund Trollhättans IF Herr
Lars Bjurbäck Vara Herr
Leif Johansson LK TV88 Herr
Leif Nordwall Trollhättan Herr
Lena Marie Broström Kungsbacka CK Dam
Lennart Peterson 3City Triathlon Herr
Linda Clarbull Strömstad LK Dam
Linda Blom VSK Lidköping Dam
Linda Tersing Team Nordic Trail Dam
Lindha Andersson Trollhättan Dam
Linnea Krainer Team Nordic Trail Dam
Linnea Larsson 3City Triathlon Dam
Liza Engström Trollhättepolisens IF Dam
Lovisa Hägermalm Göteborg Dam
Madelen Andersson Trollhättan Dam
Magnus Stenungsundslöparna Herr
Magnus A Persson NPF-laget Trestad Herr
Magnus Granath Parker Trollhättan Herr
Magnus Hallqvist 3City Triathlon Herr
Magnus Hugoson 3City Triathlon Herr
Magnus Johansson Trollhättan Herr
Magnus Källgård Videll FPOIK Vänersborg Herr
Magnus Kristiansson LK TV88 Herr
Malin Dahlstedt Multissorna Dam
Malin Ericsson Smålandsstenar Dam
Malin Jacobsson Dalsspira Dam
Marcus Andersson Trollhättan Herr
Maria Brattwall Multissorna Dam
Marie Ringhage Friskis & Svettis Vänersborg Dam
Markus Ahlqvist Team Nordic Trail Thn Herr
Markus Silverlund Lonesome Runners Herr
Martin Jerkdal LK TV88 Herr
Martin Johansson Trollhättan Herr
Mathilda Sinnerström DRT Kungsbacka Dam
Mats Millner Trollhättan Herr
Mats Nolkrantz Arturs Bävrar Herr
Mats Thuresson Svenshögen Herr
Mattias Andersson Nordkroken AB Herr
Mattias Andersson Trollhättan Herr
Mattias Igestrand Trollhättan Herr
Mattias Karlsson Trollhättan Herr
Mattias Karlsson Sting Herr
Michael Bachmann Team Murphy scs/Trollhättan Herr
Michael Zijp Vänersborg Herr
Michel Matheussen Friskis & Svettis Vänersborg Herr
Mikaël Sanglier Trollhättan Herr
Mikael Ahlwin Stenungsundslöparna Herr
Mikael Andersson Vänersnäs Herr
Mikael Bengtsson Trollhättan Herr
Mikael Bjurhult Team Gläntan Herr
Mikael Falk Backa säteri IF Herr
Mikael Johansson LK TV88 Herr
Mikael Lindmark Trollhättan Herr
Mikaela Dahlöf Trollhättan Dam
Mona Eng Trollhättan Dam
Naoko Komuro Stenungsundslöparna Dam
Nathalie Rubin Dam
Neil Hägglund GKN Aerospace FF Herr
Niclas Clemmensen Kungsbacka Herr
Niklas Gråsjö Trollhättan Herr
Nikola Lemic Trollhättan Herr
Nils Johansson Uddevalla SK Herr
Ove Flink Trollhättan Herr
Päivi Laaksonen Trollhättan Dam
Pär Nylander Run In Slättadamm Herr
Patric Engström 3City Triathlon Herr
Patrick Nilsson GKN Aerospace FF Herr
Patrik Blom VSK Lidköping Herr
Patrik Brants Kongahälla AIK Herr
Patrik Hessedahl Kutande veganer Herr
Patrik Werner OK Skogsvargarna Herr
Paula Hermansson Lonesome Runners Dam
Per Gunterberg Lidköpings VSK Herr
Per Jörneberg Vänersborg Herr
Per Ljung Bockarna bruse Herr
Per Olof Arnås DRT Kungsbacka Herr
Per Widén Partille Furulund Herr
Per-Erik Johansson Ale90 IK Herr
Per-Olof Hansson GKN Aerospace FF Herr
Peter Gross Herr
Peter Johansson SK Granan Herr
Peter Larsson Trollhättans IF Fotboll Herr
Peter Sandström 3City Triathlon Herr
Peter Strömberg Trollhättans IF Friidrott Herr
Raymond Ong-A-Kwie Lysekils SLF Herr
Rebecka Andersson Strömstad lk Dam
Rikard Alvekvist Öresjö MTB Herr
Robert Janzon Uddevalla Herr
Robert Korsle Team Bunkern Herr
Robin Nyqvist Team Nordic Trail/Trollhättan Herr
Roger Arveklev OK Skogsvargarna Herr
Sabina Arbratt Ed Dam
Satu Alvekvist Öresjö MTB Dam
Sebastian Wallman Trollhättan Herr
Simon Andersson 3City Triathlon Herr
Sofia Nordwall Trollhättan Dam
Sofia Eithun Rönning Orust Dam
Sofie Wiklund Trollhättan Dam
Stefan Gillgren Runacademy IF Herr
Stefan Hermansson FF Vänersborg Herr
Stefan Hermansson FF Vänersborg Herr
Stina From Hamberg Strömstad LK/Snygglöparna Dam
Susanna Höglund Arveklev Vänersborg Dam
Susanne Stigberg Strömstad LK Dam
Therese Eriksson Vegan Runners IK Dam
Thomas Åqvist Vänersnäs Herr
Thomas Abrahamsson Stenungsundslöparna Herr
Thomas Ahlqvist LK TV88 Herr
Thomas Lemoigne Volvo Group Herr
Tobias Fallström Trollhättan Herr
Tobias Hermansson Trollhättan Herr
Tomas Fredriksson Vänersborg Herr
Tommy Carlsson LK TV88 Herr
Tommy Folden 3City Triathlon Herr
Tony Snällström Stena Recycling AB Herr
Torbjörn Claeson 3City Triathlon Herr
Torbjörn van den Berg Trollhättan Herr
Ulf Schött Trollhättan Herr
Ulrica Sjunnesson 3City Triathlon Dam
Ulrika Möller Team Nordic Trail Dam
Ulrika Wernståhl 3City Triathlon Dam
Vasiliki Ziourka Göteborg Dam
Veronica Andersson 3City Triathlon Dam
Veronica Malm Vänersborg Dam

Det finns nu 260 anmälda deltagare.



Reservlista till Edsvidsleden Trailrun

Namn: Förening/stad: Klass:

Anders Rosen Stenungsundslöparna Herr
Emma Söderlind Stenungsundslöparna Dam
Hasse Andersson NPF-LAGET I TRESTAD Herr
Martin Thompson Kållered Herr
Robert Åberg Rivermountain Herr
Daniel Harryson Alingsås Herr
Magnus Johannesson Göteborg Herr
Anders Hansson Trollhättan Herr
Robert Glanberg 3City Triathlon Herr
Tord Karlsson 3City Triathlon Herr
Malin Johansson Trollhättan Dam
Johan Noldal Göteborg Herr
Kristoffer Jageteg Slöinge Cykelservice Herr
Roger Jönsson Vinbergs kyrkby Herr
Anders Kylberg Göteborg Herr
Elin Larson Grästorp Dam
Elin Fredin Ok Nackhe Dam
Marianne Piiroinen Team Nordic Trail Trollhättan Dam
Bob Scott Herr
Daniel Tibell Trollhättan Herr
Thorbjörn Evertsson Lidköpings VSK Herr
Jessica Barck Ljungskile Dam
Thomas Östlundh Wreckless Mother Runners From Hell Herr
Anna Döse Lidköping Dam
Åsa Törn Lidköping Dam
Håkan Käll Lidköping Herr
Lene Borginger Svenljunga Dam
Peter Johansson Trollhättan Herr
Herman Fernström Göteborg Herr
Philip Johnsson Flurkmark IK Herr
Jonas Ström OK Skogsvargarna Herr
Annie Formunt Dam
Fredric Gustafsson Göteborg Herr
Gunilla Carlsson Mit Tough Team Dam
Magnus Jansson Säffle Herr
Mattias Arvidsson Göteborg Herr
Pontus Nyberg Trollhättan Herr
Patrik Lindegårdh Tolered-Uby OL Herr
Johan Landgren Team Bunkern Herr
Martina Fransson Grästorp Dam
Mikael Fransson Strokeride Herr
Det finns nu 41 reserver.